Status

Aborted_clients105822
Aborted_connects15840964
Binlog_cache_disk_use145006
Binlog_cache_use349444327
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use708662
Binlog_stmt_cache_use133003795
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections146507500
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files700201
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads1
Delayed_writes6313
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands7
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells35401589
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers19057
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches53347379905
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches13211134277
Innodb_background_log_sync2141345
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data1029516
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data16867590144
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty8486
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty139034624
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed120767821
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed826
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young58901945
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc19058
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old380016
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total1048575
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead492288
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted44166
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests244525303964
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads9056910
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests3109625872
Innodb_checkpoint_age10567543
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs684653982
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read188700611072
Innodb_data_reads11616077
Innodb_data_writes794502911
Innodb_data_written4530033804288
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written120767821
Innodb_dblwr_writes2808684
Innodb_deadlocks3216
Innodb_dict_tables18549
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length5151
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts0
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7536
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks689944
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes35901
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts2282019
Innodb_ibuf_merges2159171
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size4
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests476196535
Innodb_log_writes669018744
Innodb_lsn_current19588461491413
Innodb_lsn_flushed19588461491403
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint19588450923870
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops2136635
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops213651
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops1476
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops1476
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps2136504
Innodb_max_trx_id54082330903
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash595463200
Innodb_mem_dictionary225541048
Innodb_mem_total17632854016
Innodb_mutex_os_waits2604723
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds432543700
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits164802658
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id54082278885
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs669248689
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written572711071744
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created2562495
Innodb_pages_read11516737
Innodb_pages_written120767821
Innodb_purge_trx_id54082278891
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks0
Innodb_row_lock_time22621270
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg118
Innodb_row_lock_time_max51366
Innodb_row_lock_waits190727
Innodb_rows_deleted32342716
Innodb_rows_inserted135123223
Innodb_rows_read231409856653
Innodb_rows_updated285329962
Innodb_read_views_memory7728
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits879463
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds77128408
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits36294653
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits317065
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds135370650
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits5242668
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused50749365
Key_blocks_used9247425
Key_read_requests256888824114
Key_reads560260126
Key_write_requests27897533800
Key_writes376736420
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections1501
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files9724
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions7449
Open_tables8000
Opened_files121352281
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks4169
Qcache_free_memory12499296
Qcache_hits1721838686
Qcache_inserts6209643316
Qcache_lowmem_prunes5395337401
Qcache_not_cached2270648382
Qcache_queries_in_cache10798
Qcache_total_blocks26974
Queries11269915643
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats429
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate9319730916
Table_locks_waited822627
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits18
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached94
Threads_connected39
Threads_created22946
Threads_running7
Uptime2210201
Uptime_since_flush_status2210201
binlog_commits482447271
binlog_group_commits482140183
Language: