Status

Aborted_clients328973
Aborted_connects6050450
Binlog_cache_disk_use249139
Binlog_cache_use485121655
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use1124302
Binlog_stmt_cache_use281795705
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections272601358
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files2824004
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads1
Delayed_writes20236
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands1
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells35401589
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers21281
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches132407973422
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches22388565825
Innodb_background_log_sync4014484
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data1027292
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data16831152128
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty5575
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty91340800
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed201336816
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed1674
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young105463163
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc21282
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old379195
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total1048575
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead1137977
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted83282
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests453997883129
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads15264892
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests11531200472
Innodb_checkpoint_age14382583
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs977253267
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read294709547520
Innodb_data_reads18008805
Innodb_data_writes1161434838
Innodb_data_written8159434864128
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written201336816
Innodb_dblwr_writes5229720
Innodb_deadlocks101662
Innodb_dict_tables20482
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length26435
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts0
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7539
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks1505796
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes23091
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts2188748
Innodb_ibuf_merges1669988
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size1
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests2226710493
Innodb_log_writes928804371
Innodb_lsn_current18839465285305
Innodb_lsn_flushed18839465285305
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint18839450902722
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops4007839
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops400781
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops211
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops211
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps4007838
Innodb_max_trx_id43798396900
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash631901216
Innodb_mem_dictionary239600414
Innodb_mem_total17632854016
Innodb_mutex_os_waits9523660
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds772942720
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits229751930
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id43798276656
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs929282330
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written1561831213056
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created35273577
Innodb_pages_read17987509
Innodb_pages_written201336816
Innodb_purge_trx_id43798276657
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks0
Innodb_row_lock_time96311110
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg113
Innodb_row_lock_time_max33052
Innodb_row_lock_waits844990
Innodb_rows_deleted44243186
Innodb_rows_inserted3476896581
Innodb_rows_read272003804374
Innodb_rows_updated406852723
Innodb_read_views_memory6232
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits1762336
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds167082511
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits80788382
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits536217
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds264606541
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits11185995
Key_blocks_not_flushed957
Key_blocks_unused48556260
Key_blocks_used6240883
Key_read_requests346319832828
Key_reads1377441618
Key_write_requests37002288327
Key_writes888281256
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections840
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files10044
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions7480
Open_tables8000
Opened_files305431658
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks3995
Qcache_free_memory13838736
Qcache_hits5244588465
Qcache_inserts7758650235
Qcache_lowmem_prunes6227247404
Qcache_not_cached5712063635
Qcache_queries_in_cache10911
Qcache_total_blocks27011
Queries20889116361
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats2212
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate15175421649
Table_locks_waited1236207
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits15
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached95
Threads_connected45
Threads_created12350
Threads_running14
Uptime4014381
Uptime_since_flush_status4014381
binlog_commits766904034
binlog_group_commits766805205
Language: