Status

Aborted_clients138424
Aborted_connects1265606
Binlog_cache_disk_use129278
Binlog_cache_use314404558
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use884725
Binlog_stmt_cache_use212684537
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections135460915
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files1869791
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads1
Delayed_writes16623
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands1
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells17700827
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers7924
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches106891615573
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches14837415412
Innodb_background_log_sync2396898
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data516363
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data8460091392
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty6022
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty98664448
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed121675193
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed24584
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young394316976
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc7924
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old190590
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total524287
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead15164346
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted987497
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests347885004332
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads67149064
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests4920460544
Innodb_checkpoint_age11209179
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs618480052
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read1393746481664
Innodb_data_reads85085969
Innodb_data_writes730693665
Innodb_data_written4734942310400
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written121675193
Innodb_dblwr_writes3048316
Innodb_deadlocks1037
Innodb_dict_tables19216
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length22211
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks690
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts2
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7536
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks4558450
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes312196
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts6106104
Innodb_ibuf_merges3041397
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size4
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests910060160
Innodb_log_writes597334901
Innodb_lsn_current18270308110545
Innodb_lsn_flushed18270308110545
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint18270296901366
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops2392466
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops239244
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops165
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops165
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps2392465
Innodb_max_trx_id48915148221
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash271437648
Innodb_mem_dictionary194703264
Innodb_mem_total8816427008
Innodb_mutex_os_waits5940336
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds533301579
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits185984471
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id48914851187
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs597602226
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written747828361728
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created12963161
Innodb_pages_read85067403
Innodb_pages_written121675193
Innodb_purge_trx_id48914851190
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks0
Innodb_row_lock_time1495428
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg11
Innodb_row_lock_time_max30372
Innodb_row_lock_waits134233
Innodb_rows_deleted31835771
Innodb_rows_inserted1073399735
Innodb_rows_read209435284128
Innodb_rows_updated258110287
Innodb_read_views_memory4024
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits7554461
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds425730470
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits98630201
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits642913
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds318880746
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits11832484
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused51085058
Key_blocks_used3241245
Key_read_requests225775317263
Key_reads1224609686
Key_write_requests20339696639
Key_writes497182820
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections963
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files4925
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions3713
Open_tables4000
Opened_files192213259
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks3103
Qcache_free_memory10499712
Qcache_hits2743489362
Qcache_inserts10194156607
Qcache_lowmem_prunes9487934619
Qcache_not_cached104528818
Qcache_queries_in_cache8984
Qcache_total_blocks23196
Queries14261886186
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats1331
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate11500111715
Table_locks_waited1241517
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits6
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached121
Threads_connected35
Threads_created7604
Threads_running2
Uptime2397158
Uptime_since_flush_status2397158
binlog_commits527088759
binlog_group_commits526948349
Language: