Status

Aborted_clients571552
Aborted_connects1810509
Binlog_cache_disk_use480290
Binlog_cache_use1147549035
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use2402631
Binlog_stmt_cache_use946322840
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections441738216
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files4356846
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads0
Delayed_writes41811
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands1
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells17700827
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers7783
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches309706810279
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches64011113875
Innodb_background_log_sync9398293
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data516503
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data8462385152
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty4769
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty78135296
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed403558064
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed103391
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young1103844183
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc7784
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old190642
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total524287
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead29439807
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted1895124
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests1140575882186
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads171424554
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests10202889701
Innodb_checkpoint_age12252828
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs2239244761
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read3478422835712
Innodb_data_reads212327248
Innodb_data_writes2609171187
Innodb_data_written15153248907264
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written403558064
Innodb_dblwr_writes11839909
Innodb_deadlocks1746
Innodb_dict_tables23127
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length1206
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks2511
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts52
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7539
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks12032936
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes1175815
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts22159183
Innodb_ibuf_merges12545985
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size1
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests1685854874
Innodb_log_writes2187139841
Innodb_lsn_current17302215314195
Innodb_lsn_flushed17302215314195
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint17302203061367
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops9379217
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops937897
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops2066
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops2066
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps9379215
Innodb_max_trx_id39152874034
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash269143888
Innodb_mem_dictionary231459612
Innodb_mem_total8816427008
Innodb_mutex_os_waits7990852
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds2569377047
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits2029965775
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id39152873776
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs2188115081
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written1929318379008
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created12988821
Innodb_pages_read212305948
Innodb_pages_written403558064
Innodb_purge_trx_id39152873779
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks0
Innodb_row_lock_time11311689
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg39
Innodb_row_lock_time_max51173
Innodb_row_lock_waits284508
Innodb_rows_deleted69440162
Innodb_rows_inserted346878694
Innodb_rows_read619382464414
Innodb_rows_updated1023169563
Innodb_read_views_memory2136
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits10565426
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds967281206
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits406209136
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits1487987
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds1495418568
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits173631546
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused50919778
Key_blocks_used4076294
Key_read_requests1142486012283
Key_reads4702796864
Key_write_requests56560465612
Key_writes2502399387
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections1327
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files4817
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions3766
Open_tables4000
Opened_files574750800
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks2627
Qcache_free_memory10220560
Qcache_hits7774337614
Qcache_inserts32068347361
Qcache_lowmem_prunes28996884345
Qcache_not_cached12303127770
Qcache_queries_in_cache7019
Qcache_total_blocks18725
Queries56400006858
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats5194
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate47258718579
Table_locks_waited7133074
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits26
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached107
Threads_connected26
Threads_created30141
Threads_running5
Uptime9401157
Uptime_since_flush_status9401157
binlog_commits2093870649
binlog_group_commits2093505449
Language: