Status

Aborted_clients658017
Aborted_connects23128337
Binlog_cache_disk_use562994
Binlog_cache_use1072268088
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use2529528
Binlog_stmt_cache_use635829720
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections623905906
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files5188930
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads1
Delayed_writes55367
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands1
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells35401589
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers18120
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches268999764579
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches48911513407
Innodb_background_log_sync9054367
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data1030453
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data16882941952
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty5458
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty89423872
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed424647814
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed1674
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young223277803
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc18121
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old380362
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total1048575
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead1860558
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted147442
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests1634354905592
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads31477501
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests18510289571
Innodb_checkpoint_age13258949
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs2139485702
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read616420332032
Innodb_data_reads37646014
Innodb_data_writes2524453316
Innodb_data_written16644974614528
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written424647814
Innodb_dblwr_writes11563135
Innodb_deadlocks169872
Innodb_dict_tables21731
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length2038
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts0
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7539
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks2234011
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes55497
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts5748091
Innodb_ibuf_merges4512806
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size1
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests3452617222
Innodb_log_writes2053043858
Innodb_lsn_current19431802914259
Innodb_lsn_flushed19431802913858
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint19431789655310
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops9039755
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops903959
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops2563
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops2563
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps9039754
Innodb_max_trx_id47271699966
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash580111392
Innodb_mem_dictionary251660733
Innodb_mem_total17632854016
Innodb_mutex_os_waits14894612
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds1490179398
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits767532717
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id47271695390
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs2054058882
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written2729750530560
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created47860493
Innodb_pages_read37623177
Innodb_pages_written424647814
Innodb_purge_trx_id47271695392
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks2
Innodb_row_lock_time169372866
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg113
Innodb_row_lock_time_max33052
Innodb_row_lock_waits1489795
Innodb_rows_deleted96403494
Innodb_rows_inserted4445818620
Innodb_rows_read1236945884526
Innodb_rows_updated896551061
Innodb_read_views_memory6168
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits3611249
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds330693031
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits157501160
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits1102217
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds513258502
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits20401288
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused43879839
Key_blocks_used10520803
Key_read_requests798249285181
Key_reads2766100619
Key_write_requests89704447829
Key_writes2095927002
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections840
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files9225
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions7308
Open_tables8000
Opened_files643331895
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks3267
Qcache_free_memory11025536
Qcache_hits10460206027
Qcache_inserts17585207124
Qcache_lowmem_prunes14125262885
Qcache_not_cached14162543180
Qcache_queries_in_cache11189
Qcache_total_blocks27455
Queries46982863678
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats5012
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate35197799581
Table_locks_waited2756974
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits30
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached105
Threads_connected36
Threads_created67544
Threads_running3
Uptime9054296
Uptime_since_flush_status9054296
binlog_commits1708074660
binlog_group_commits1707820391
Language: