Status

Aborted_clients100195
Aborted_connects1027265
Binlog_cache_disk_use88607
Binlog_cache_use185638212
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use508765
Binlog_stmt_cache_use163490978
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections82330146
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files1166810
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads0
Delayed_writes11803
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands1
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells17700827
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers7853
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches122203877327
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches11034374535
Innodb_background_log_sync1514358
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data516432
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data8461221888
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty4366
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty71532544
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed73336911
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed10917
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young214073128
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc7854
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old190616
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total524287
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead6126229
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted338957
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests389194906040
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads31878922
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests1741912216
Innodb_checkpoint_age13699616
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs354294352
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs1
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read652645339648
Innodb_data_reads39852524
Innodb_data_writes421661116
Innodb_data_written2730427875328
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written73336911
Innodb_dblwr_writes1918732
Innodb_deadlocks843
Innodb_dict_tables19175
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length63403
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks240
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts56
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7535
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks2472708
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes207118
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts3909691
Innodb_ibuf_merges2056969
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size5
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests320494712
Innodb_log_writes345081894
Innodb_lsn_current17757209564579
Innodb_lsn_flushed17757209564263
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint17757195864963
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops1511707
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops151169
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops151
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops150
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps1511706
Innodb_max_trx_id46567617597
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash270290768
Innodb_mem_dictionary193182946
Innodb_mem_total8816427008
Innodb_mutex_os_waits1853045
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds394218136
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits346419248
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id46567354987
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs345235928
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs1
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written327279152128
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created2578703
Innodb_pages_read39834176
Innodb_pages_written73336911
Innodb_purge_trx_id46567354987
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks1
Innodb_row_lock_time6924256
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg59
Innodb_row_lock_time_max32297
Innodb_row_lock_waits115664
Innodb_rows_deleted15968248
Innodb_rows_inserted88331241
Innodb_rows_read202607905705
Innodb_rows_updated157017868
Innodb_read_views_memory5520
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits2079847
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds219766028
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits94573075
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits346860
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds303986427
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits19658454
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused51112316
Key_blocks_used3764037
Key_read_requests134637001482
Key_reads748021515
Key_write_requests12011950506
Key_writes374158023
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections688
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files4806
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions3781
Open_tables4000
Opened_files101496648
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks3537
Qcache_free_memory12401952
Qcache_hits1428820795
Qcache_inserts5874876263
Qcache_lowmem_prunes5441163951
Qcache_not_cached59921169
Qcache_queries_in_cache11810
Qcache_total_blocks28398
Queries8119906651
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats827
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate6499543404
Table_locks_waited2690320
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits4
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached93
Threads_connected40
Threads_created7402
Threads_running7
Uptime1514595
Uptime_since_flush_status1514595
binlog_commits349129047
binlog_group_commits349050609
Language: