Status

Aborted_clients393571
Aborted_connects1323598
Binlog_cache_disk_use327818
Binlog_cache_use869394588
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use1780968
Binlog_stmt_cache_use624085847
Bytes_received190
Bytes_sent136
Com_admin_commands0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select0
Com_set_option3
Com_signal0
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets0
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_temporary_tables0
Com_show_thread_statistics0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables0
Com_show_warnings0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections303836103
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files2705759
Created_tmp_tables0
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads0
Delayed_writes25771
Flashcache_enabledOFF
Flush_commands1
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_next0
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells17700827
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers8332
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches200042242951
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches46291296508
Innodb_background_log_sync6484265
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data515953
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data8453373952
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty5050
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty82739200
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed298402341
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed60649
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young738479297
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc8333
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old190439
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total524287
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead17522201
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted1177464
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests768526742032
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads114592431
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests7613017884
Innodb_checkpoint_age12535491
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age16275825
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age15767206
Innodb_data_fsyncs1702994517
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read2295723610624
Innodb_data_reads140140392
Innodb_data_writes1977666660
Innodb_data_written11228132421632
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written298402341
Innodb_dblwr_writes8317542
Innodb_deadlocks1125
Innodb_dict_tables22556
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length7640
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks2511
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts46
Innodb_ibuf_free_list7534
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks7118668
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes873258
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts15883893
Innodb_ibuf_merges8773792
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size7541
Innodb_ibuf_size6
Innodb_log_waits0
Innodb_log_write_requests1238693092
Innodb_log_writes1666095509
Innodb_lsn_current17089698442719
Innodb_lsn_flushed17089698442719
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint17089685907228
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops6469937
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops646975
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops1314
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops1314
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps6469935
Innodb_max_trx_id37332117335
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash278138704
Innodb_mem_dictionary226068179
Innodb_mem_total8816427008
Innodb_mutex_os_waits5586160
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds2276693978
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits1851710698
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id37332059731
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs1666777971
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written1450037188096
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created9271844
Innodb_pages_read140119716
Innodb_pages_written298402341
Innodb_purge_trx_id37332059768
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_current_row_locks2
Innodb_row_lock_time6720869
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg46
Innodb_row_lock_time_max25258
Innodb_row_lock_waits144697
Innodb_rows_deleted46598733
Innodb_rows_inserted251516507
Innodb_rows_read404633069101
Innodb_rows_updated772360187
Innodb_read_views_memory3144
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits7462521
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds701750846
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits312227411
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits1039522
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds1187538069
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits158537264
Key_blocks_not_flushed10242
Key_blocks_unused51019342
Key_blocks_used4076294
Key_read_requests565035604449
Key_reads3326114128
Key_write_requests32610441151
Key_writes1607324459
Last_query_cost0.000000
Max_used_connections523
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files5287
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions3808
Open_tables4000
Opened_files387270235
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks3878
Qcache_free_memory13352656
Qcache_hits5288296315
Qcache_inserts20104062021
Qcache_lowmem_prunes17779578161
Qcache_not_cached10548231760
Qcache_queries_in_cache11218
Qcache_total_blocks27405
Queries38908300833
Questions4
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan0
Slave_heartbeat_period1800.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats3575
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningON
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher 
Ssl_cipher_list 
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version 
Table_locks_immediate32673041738
Table_locks_waited4388448
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits20
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached94
Threads_connected35
Threads_created3976
Threads_running6
Uptime6486956
Uptime_since_flush_status6486956
binlog_commits1493479597
binlog_group_commits1493180428
Language: